Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 57-584, Cicli Bonin_002906

SCHWALBE Smart Sam Wired-on Tire 27,5" Addix Performance black 57-584 | 27.5x2.25" 2020 E-Bike Tyres

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 57-584, Cicli Bonin_002906

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 57-584, Cicli Bonin_002906

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£25.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance - Rigid Tyre - Black/white (26 x
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 57-584, Cicli Bonin_002906

Cheapest offer

The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling Reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Unbeatable allrounder. Smart Sam goes well on any terrain and even on the road it rolls effortlessly. It will roll over just about anything in the Double Defense version. Item package quantity: 1
£24.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk