Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5 x 2.35 ADDIX Wired Tan (Tube Only) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre No Tubes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5 x 2.35 ADDIX Wired Tan (Tube Only) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre No Tubes

In stock
£25.09
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5 x 2.35 ADDIX Wired Tan (Tube Only) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre No Tubes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5 x 2.35 ADDIX Wired Tan (Tube Only) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre No Tubes

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5 x 2.35 ADDIX Wired Tan (Tube Only) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre No Tubes

In stock
£29.43
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.35'' Wire Bead - Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 27.5 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.22
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Addix Performance HS624 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate do-it-all tyre with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Addix Performance HS624 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for the modern rider who demands versatility, this tyre is the definitive all-rounder, seamlessly transitioning from smooth pavement to challenging off-road trails without compromising on performance. Whether you´re commuting to work, exploring forest paths, or embarking on an epic weekend adventure, the Smart Samoa is your reliable partner for every journey.The genius of the Smart Samoa lies in its meticulously designed tread pattern. It features a compact, continuous center rib that ensures the tyre rolls quietly and with impressively low resistance on asphalt and hard-packed surfaces. This design translates to a faster, more comfortable ride on the road, saving you energy for the trail ahead. When you venture off the beaten path, the pronounced outer lugs come into play, biting int
£24.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 26 inch (26 x 1.85 i
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Addix DD GreenGuard Snakeskin Wired 28" Tyre Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99