Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 20x2.35

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Cargo Super Defense Addix E-50 20´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.35 20´´ x 2.35 Black / Reflex

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 20x2.35

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Cargo Super Defense Addix E-50 20´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.35 20´´ x 2.35 Black / Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense E-MTB Tyre - Black - 20 x 2.35

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo, Addix E, Super Defense Wired Tyre, Black/Reflective, 20x2.35 (60-406)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.62
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Addix E MTB Wired Tyre In Black/Reflex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo, Addix E, Super Defense Wired Tyre, Black/Reflective, 20x2.35 (60-406)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.17
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defence 20x2.35 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.64
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 20x2.35

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense tyre is the cargo tyre for a combination of on and off-road use and the perfect choice outside urban areas. Thanks to the tread pattern, good rolling resistance and off-road safety can be ensured. The safest puncture protection for cargo bikes (six-layer 67-EPI Super Defence casing) is suitable for very high loads.Features:Use: MTB, E-BikePerfect choice outside urban areasThe Smart Sam profile ensures good rolling resistance and off-road safetySuitable for very high loadsThe most reliable puncture protection for cargo bikes thanks to the six-layer 67-EPI Super Defence casingCompound: Addix ESuper Defense versionSeal: TubePressure: max. 3.5 bar, max. 50 PSI (60-584)Load: 165 kgEPI: 2x67ECE: E-50
£21.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 26 inch (26 x 1.85 i
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Addix DD GreenGuard Snakeskin Wired 28" Tyre Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99