Schwalbe Smart Samoa Dd 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Dd 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 Inches) DD Bronze

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Bronze - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Dd 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Sam 27.5´´ x 2.60 Rigid MTB Tyre - Your Ultimate All-Terrain CompanionDiscover the exceptional versatility of the SCHWALBE Smart Sam, a high-performance rigid MTB tyre designed for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain. Whether you´re commuting on paved roads, exploring gravel paths, or tackling challenging off-road trails, the Smart Sam delivers an outstanding balance of performance, durability, and control. This 27.5´´ tyre is the one-and-only choice for MTB cycling enthusiasts seeking a true all-rounder that excels everywhere.Key Benefits:* Unrivaled Versatility: The Smart Sam´s genius lies in its sophisticated tread design. A compact central rib ensures the tyre rolls smoothly, quietly, and with minimal vibration on asphalt and hardpack surfaces. As you lean into corners or venture off-road, the aggressive, angular outer lugs bite into the terrain, providing exceptional grip and security. This dual-purpose design means you can transition seamlessly from city str
£24.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)