Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.10

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.10

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 27.5x2.10

Delivery in 4 days
£16.42
Delivery from £8.99

SCHWALBE Smart Sam 27.5 x 2.10 (54-584) Wire Bead MTB Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £3.95

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.10 (54-584) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG.

In stock
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 27.5 inch (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.24
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.10

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.20
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.10

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ x 2.10 Rigid MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate in cycling freedom with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ x 2.10 rigid MTB tyre. Expertly engineered for riders who demand versatility, this tyre is the quintessential all-rounder, seamlessly transitioning from paved city streets to challenging off-road trails. If your ride involves a mix of terrains and you need a single tyre that can conquer them all, the Smart Samoa is your perfect companion for any MTB cycling adventure.The genius of this tyre lies in its sophisticated tread design, which strikes the perfect compromise for on-road efficiency and off-road grip. A compact central rib runs along the middle of the tyre, ensuring it rolls smoothly and quietly on asphalt with minimal resistance. This allows for faster, more comfortable commuting and long-distance road riding. However, when you venture off the beaten path, the aggressive, angular outer lugs bite into loose surfaces like dirt and g
£15.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)