Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.25 27.5´´ x 2.25 Black

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 27.5x2.25

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS624 Rigid Tyre 27.5/29"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.25 (57-584) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG.

In stock
£24.60
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.60
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 27.5 inch (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.25 27.5´´ x 2.25 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Sam Performance 27.5´´ x 2.25 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash the full potential of your mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Performance 27.5´´ x 2.25 rigid MTB tyre. This exceptional all-rounder is engineered for cyclists who demand versatility and refuse to be limited by terrain. Whether you´re commuting on tarmac, exploring gravel paths, or tackling challenging off-road trails, the Smart Sam delivers a confident and reliable performance every time. It stands as a benchmark for MTB Cycling enthusiasts looking for a single tyre that can truly do it all.The genius of the Smart Sam lies in its sophisticated tread design. A compact, continuous center rib ensures the tyre rolls quietly and with impressively low resistance on pavement and hardpack, making your transitions and climbs easier and more efficient. When you venture off-road, the pronounced, edgy outer lugs bite into the dirt, providing outstanding grip, braking traction, and cornering stability. This dual-purpose desi
£15.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Addix DD GreenGuard Snakeskin Wired 28" Tyre Black
£22.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ X 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre 26´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99