Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 27.5x2.25

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.25

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 27.5x2.25

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.25

1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS624 Rigid Tyre 27.5/29"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.25 (57-584) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG.

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.68
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 27.5 inch (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres 57-584 (27.5 x 2.25 Inches) Black 57

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Rigid Tyre - 27.5x2.25

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix rigid tyre has additional puncture protection thanks to the 3mm GreenGuard layer and SnakeSkin sidewall. Also designed for e-bike riding.Features:Use: MTB, E-BikeMeasurements: 27.5x2.10,27.5x2.25,27.5x2.35,29x2.10,29x2.25,29x2.35,29x2.60PerformanceAddixx
£15.56
deporvillage.co.uk