Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance ADDIX 27.5" Tyre Black

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance ADDIX 27.5" Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60

10 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 27.5 inch (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £2.95

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.60 (65-584) SMART SAM HS624 RIG.

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Tyre Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5" x 2.60" Performance MTB 65-584 Single Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.98

(27.5 X 2.60) Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black

10-15 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 Inches) Black 65

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance ADDIX 27.5" Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

ONE FOR ALL. An impressive, perennial favourite with excellent all-round properties. For MTB riders who frequently switch between road and offroad terrain. The modern, distinctive off-road tread design stands out due to the dense center lugs, which provides comfortable rolling with low vibration and long durability.Edged outer blocks simultaneously provide safety and optimum off-road grip.Key Features: Size: ETRTO 54-584 (27.5x2.10 Inch) Type: Wired Compound: Addix Version: Performance Color: Bronze Sidewall Seal: Tube Weight: 660 g Pressure: Max. 4.0 Bar (Max. 55.0 psi) Maximum load: 100 kg EPI: 67 E-Bike: E-25
£19.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk