Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.60

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £13.99

Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM DD BRS HS624 RIG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre 65-622 (29 x 2.60 Inches) DD Bronze S

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM DD BRS HS624 RIG

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam DD RaceGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Bronze Skin - 29 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam DD RaceGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Bronze Skin - 29 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Tyre Bronze - 29 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate all-rounder for your mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Performance 29´´ x 2.60 rigid MTB tyre. This tyre is the perfect choice for MTB Cycling enthusiasts who demand versatility and reliability without compromise. Engineered by the renowned brand SCHWALBE, the Smart Sam is designed to excel in virtually any condition, making it a true one-tyre solution for riders who transition between paved roads and challenging off-road trails.The key benefit of the Smart Sam lies in its intelligent and sophisticated tread design. It features a compact, continuous central rib that ensures the tyre rolls smoothly and quietly on asphalt and hardpack surfaces. This drastically reduces rolling resistance, allowing you to conserve energy and maintain speed with minimal effort. However, once you venture off the beaten path, the aggressive, angular outer lugs come into play. These lugs bite firmly into loose soil, gravel, and mud, providing exceptional off-road grip and confide
£23.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)