Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance Hs624 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624 R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.83
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624 R

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.31
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624 R

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.32
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 29 x 2.35'' Wire Bead - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.32
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Plus Greenguard Snakeskin Tyre Black - 29 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624 R

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.09
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance Hs624 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate all-rounder for your mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Plus Addix Performance HS476 29´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for riders who refuse to compromise, this tyre delivers an exceptional blend of on-road efficiency and off-road grip, fortified with market-leading puncture protection. Whether you´re commuting on asphalt, exploring gravel paths, or tackling challenging singletrack, the Smart Sam Plus is your reliable partner for every adventure.The standout feature of this tyre is its incredible durability and security. At its core lies the GreenGuard protection belt, a robust 3mm layer of highly elastic special rubber. This formidable shield provides what SCHWALBE calls Plus level protection, effectively defending against common trail hazards like thorns, shards, and sharp rocks. This means more time riding and less time worrying about flats, giving you unparalleled peace of mind on long tours and daily rides alike.Performance on any surface is guara
£32.49
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ X 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre 26´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95