Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 26´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 26´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 26x2.25 (57-559)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD Greenguard 26x2.25 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.46
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD GreenGuard Tyre - Black/Ref (26

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD Greenguard 26x2.25 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.81
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 26x2.25 (57-559)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.34
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 26x2.25 (57-559)

In stock
£40.84
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD Greenguard Tyre Black / Reflective - 26 X 2.25

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.52
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 26x2.25 (57-559)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 26´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ x 2.25 Rigid MTB TyreElevate your ride with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ x 2.25 Rigid MTB Tyre, the ultimate all-rounder designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise. Whether you´re commuting on paved roads, exploring gravel paths, or tackling challenging off-road trails, this tyre delivers exceptional performance, unparalleled durability, and the peace of mind you need to ride further. It´s the perfect choice for MTB Cycling enthusiasts seeking a single, reliable solution for every adventure.The genius of the Smart Sam Plus lies in its sophisticated tread design. A compact central rib ensures the tyre rolls smoothly and quietly on asphalt, minimizing resistance and maximizing efficiency for your daily rides. When the terrain gets rough, the angular outer lugs bite into the ground, providing outstanding off-road grip and confident cornering. This dual-purpose design means you get the best of both worlds without
£22.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)