Schwalbe Super Moto-x Dd Raceguard Performance Hs439 20´´ X 2.80 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.80

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

Clincher.SW 20x2.80 SUPER MOTO-X DD RACEG PERF HS439

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X RaceGuard 20" x 2.80" Tyre Black / Reflective

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 20x2.80 SUPER MOTO-X DD RACEG PERF HS439

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance Drahtreifen 70-406 (20x2,80') DD schwarz Re

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.51
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Super Moto-X Tyre Black / Reflective - 20 X 2.80 Inch

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.13
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 20x2.80 SUPER MOTO-X DD RACEG PERF HS439

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Dd Raceguard 28´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto-x Dd Raceguard Performance Hs439 20´´ X 2.80 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.80

Cheapest offer

Unleash the full potential of your urban ride with the SCHWALBE Super Moto-X DD Raceguard Performance HS439 20´´ x 2.80 rigid urban tyre. This tyre is engineered for riders who demand versatility, durability, and superior performance in one powerful package. Designed as the ultimate solution for modern mobility, it stands as a top choice in the Wheels and tyres category, specifically for high-performance Tires.Ride with absolute confidence thanks to the ultra-durable DoubleDefense (DD) construction. This formidable protection system allows you to reach your destination safely, even in the most difficult conditions where road debris is a constant threat. The technology features the proven Snake-Skin protection, which covers the tyre all around, shielding the sidewalls from cuts and scuffs. This is combined with the high-performance RaceGuard belt, a puncture protection layer made of two layers of crosswise nylon fabric directly under the tread. This dual-layer defense provides exception
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)