Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.40

Schwalbe Super Moto-x Performance Dd Greenguard 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.40

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Super Moto-x Performance Dd Greenguard 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard DD Tyre - Blk/Ref - 26 x

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe 11101381.01, Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT, 62-559 HS439 DC 67EPI 40B

In stock
£32.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101381.01, Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT, 62-559 HS439 DC 67EPI 40B

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101381.01, Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT, 62-559 HS439 DC 67EPI 40B

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SUPER MOTO X 26 x 2.40 Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101381.01, Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT, 62-559 HS439 DC 67EPI 40B

In stock
£35.89
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101381.01, Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT, 62-559 HS439 DC 67EPI 40B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard rigid tyre offers you the best riding characteristics and great comfort. The 3mm Green Guard puncture protection and reinforced sidewalls allow you to reach your destination safely, even in the toughest conditions. Exclusively on the new trend in 27.5 size wheels and approved for use on fast E-Bikes. It uses flexible rubber in a 67 TPI casing just like the one used for the classic Marathon, Energizer models and several other high quality touring tyres.Features:- Use: MTB,Urban- Type: Clincher- Measurements: 27.5x2.40, 20x2.40, 26x2.40- Profile: GreenGuard- Compound: Dual Compound double density- TPI: 67
£21.13
deporvillage.co.uk