Schwalbe SV-SCV Clik Presta Valve Conversion Kit

Used Offers from

Schwalbe SV-SCV Clik Presta Valve Conversion Kit

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve with Pump Head - Black / Valve & Pump Head

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Clik Valve Pump Head Conversion Set Inc Valves sv-scv

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.00

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Set - Bicycle Valve Innovation for Inflating Tyres - Retrofit Kit for Presta/SV Valves with Pump Head

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Set - Bicycle Valve Innovation for Inflating Tyres - Retrofit Kit for Presta/SV Valves with Pump Head

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit SV to SCV Bike Pump Spare Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit SV to SCV Bike Pump Spare Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Set - Bicycle Valve Innovation for Inflating Tyres - Retrofit Kit for Presta/SV Valves with Pump Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.59
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Schwalbe Clik Valve Adaptor Set sv-scv
£11.79
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve Only - Black
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe SCV19L Inner Tube Clik Valve
£6.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Aerothan Scv15-ae 28´´ Click Dunlop 60 Mm Inner Tube Clear 28´´ / 23-32
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Bicycle Inner Tube SCV19 40 mm 40-62/584-635
£7.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwalbe SV-SCV Clik Presta Valve Conversion Kit

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe Clik Presta Valve valve set for retrofitting your wheels. You already have a Schwalbe Clik Valve pump head or a Schwalbe Clik Valve pump head adapter and want to convert more wheels to Schwalbe Clik Valve? Then the set with two Schwalbe Clik Valve valves is the right one for you.Contents:2x Schwalbe Clik Presta Valve valves
£14.95
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk