Schwalbe SV12 MTB Inner Tube 26” x 1.35/1.75” - 26" / 1.35" / 1.75" / Presta

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.30
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe SV12 26/27.5" MTB Inner Tube Presta Valve

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe SV12 Inner Tube - 26 inch - Presta Valve

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike SV12 40 MM Inner Tubes - 26 Inch X 1 3/8 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Presta Inner Tube SV3 SV5 SV13 SV15 SV16 SV17 SV19 SV20 SV21

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV12 Bicycle Cycle Bike Inner Tube - 26 X 1 3/8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.91
Free Delivery

Schwalbe SV12 Cycle Bicycle Bike Inner Tube - 26 X 1 3/8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.91
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Inner Tube 26 x 1 3/8 inch Presta 40mm Valve English 3 Speed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Delivery from £28.58
Schwalbe SV12 MTB Inner Tube 26” x 1.35/1.75” - 26" / 1.35" / 1.75" / Presta

Cheapest offer

Extremely airtight! The Butyl rubber compound prevents pressure loss and fewer occasions to inflate. Extremely reliable! Quality control for safer cycling: Each tube is checked twice at the factory to ensure safer cycling. Having the correct pressure means fewer punctures and reduced rolling resistance. Specification: Size: 26" x 1.35/1.75". Valve: Presta. Material: Butyl rubber. Valve length: 40mm.
£4.30
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Product Information

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin Germany
Product colour Black
Compatible wheel size 26"
Valve type Presta valve
Valve length 4 cm
Compatible tyre width range 31.78 - 44.45 mm

Packaging content

Package type Box
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 140 g

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional strength against flats
• Quick and easy installation
• Stylish design complements any bike

Similar products

Schwalbe SV12A Tube Presta - 26 x 1-1.5 Inches
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe AV/SV12A MTB Inner Tube - 26" - 26" / 1.0" / 1.5" / Schrader
£4.50
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95