Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Tubeless Easy Addix Soft E-50 Folding 27.5" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Soft Evolution Folding Tyre - 29" - Black / 27.5" / 2.4" / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Soft Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.4

1-3 working days
£63.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Soft Evolution Tyre 27.5 x 2.40" (Fold) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.87
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Soft Evolution Tyre 27.5 x 2.40" (Fold) 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre Single Tyre

In stock
£67.89
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo S/Trail Soft Tle 27.5X2.40 Blk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Soft TLE Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Soft Evolution Tyre 27.5 x 2.40`` CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.02
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

Unleash World Cup-level precision on your favourite trails with the SCHWALBE Tacky Chan Super Trail Addix Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre. Engineered for victory and developed over two years in the crucible of World Cup racing with champions like Amaury Pierron, the Tacky Chan is your ultimate weapon for aggressive trail and enduro riding where every fraction of a second counts. This is not just a tyre, it´s a statement of intent, optimized 100% for precision and control.Experience unparalleled cornering stability that inspires you to push harder. The Tacky Chan boasts shoulder lugs that are 10% more stable compared to the legendary Magic Mary, allowing you to dive into corners with more aggression and hold your line with unshakeable confidence. When it´s time to slow down, the long, defined braking edges provide incredible stopping power, allowing you to brake later and with more control than ever before. This precision braking gives you the freedom to charge into technical secti
£40.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)