Schwalbe Tacky Chan Trail Soft Twinskin Tubeless 2026 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Trail TLR Soft Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.4" / Tubeless / Folding
2-3 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Trail TLR Soft MTB Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2
1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Trail TLR Soft 27.5 x 2.4 Folding 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery
SCHWALBE Tacky CHAN Trail, TLR
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.43
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Bicycle Tacky Chan Trail Soft TLR Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Gravity Pro TLR Soft Radial 27.5 x 2.50 Folding Bike Tyre
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Ground TLE Addix Ultra Soft E-50 Folding 29" Tyre Black
£34.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Gravity Soft Twinskin Tubeless 2026 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Addix Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Trail Pro Ultra Soft Radial Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black