Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.25

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.25

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.22
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Tough Tom Bike Tyre 57-584 27.5 x 2.25 K Guard

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £5.60

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard SBC Compound LiteSkin Wired 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre - Black (27.5 x 2.25 inc

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Tough Tom Tyre Mountain Bike MTB ATB Enduro Race Tire

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom Tyre

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe TOUGH TOM 27.5 x 2.25 Black Chunky Mountain Bike MTB TYREs TUBEs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe TOUGH TOM 27.5 x 2.25 Black Chunky Off Road Mountain Bike MTB TYRE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom Active Line K-Guard Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre 27.5"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Schwalbe Tough Tom Wire Tyre
£19.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre in Black 2.60 and 2.80 w
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.1 inch) Si
£13.99
Compare 29 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe MY21 Tough Tom 26X2.35 Blk - Black 2.60 Inch
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 29x2.35
£11.22
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.25

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard is an ideal tyre for XC and All Mountain. It's the right choice for the most demanding routes. Ideal for the front wheel in combination with Rapid Rob.Features:- Use: MTB, XC, All Mountain- Measurements: 26x2.25, 27.5x2.25, 27.5x2.60, 29x2.25, 29x2.35, 29x2.60- Version: K- Guard- Compound: SCB- Weight: 700 g (26x2.25), 730 g (27.5x2.25) , 780 g (27.5x2.60), 830 g (29x2.25), 830 g (29x2.35) , 890 g (29x2.60)- TPI: 50 - ETRTO: 57- 559 (26'), 57- 622 (29'), 57- 584 (27.5')Technologies:- K-Guard: composed of natural rubber and reinforced with KEVLAR fibers.- SBC: Versatile quality compound for all uses.
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk