Schwalbe Tough Tom K-guard 26´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10 26´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£10.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.1 inch) Si

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Tough Tom K- Guard Mountain Bike Tyre 26 2.10

2-4 Working days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.99

Schwalbe Tough Tom, Pneumatici. Unisex Adulto, Nero, TagliaUnica

In stock
£18.79
Free Delivery

Schwalbe TOUGH TOM 26 x 2.10 Mountain Bike MTB Chunky Off Road TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe TOUGH TOM 26 x 2.10 Mountain Bike MTB Chunky Off Road TYRE

£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom, Pneumatici. Unisex Adulto, Nero, TagliaUnica

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.41
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom, Pneumatici. Unisex Adulto, Nero, TagliaUnica

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.42
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom MTB Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-guard 26´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10 26´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest offer

.10 rigid MTB tyre.--- SCHWALBE Tough Tom K-Guard 26´´ x 2.10 Rigid MTB TyreConquer the trails with confidence and control with the SCHWALBE Tough Tom K-Guard 26´´ x 2.10 rigid MTB tyre. Specifically engineered for mountain bikers who demand reliability and aggressive grip, the Tough Tom is the perfect choice for rougher trails and challenging cross-country rides. Built upon the legendary, race-proven tread profile of an earlier Nobby Nic, this tyre delivers exceptional performance, particularly as a robust front wheel tyre.Key BenefitsThe Tough Tom excels in providing outstanding traction where you need it most. Its aggressive shoulder knobs dig into loose and mixed terrain, ensuring superb cornering control and braking confidence. Ride with peace of mind thanks to the integrated K-Guard puncture protection, a reliable belt that offers a formidable defence against sharp rocks, thorns, and glass, reducing your risk of flats and keeping you rolling. This tyre´s true strength lies in its
£10.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre in Black 2.60 and 2.80 w
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Tough Tom Wire Tyre
£19.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre in Black 2.60 and 2.80 w
£15.99
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black - 29 inch (29 x 2.
£15.99
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 29x2.60
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95