Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.25 inch) S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard SBC Compound LiteSkin Wired 26" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.25

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Rigido, Copertone per Bicicletta Unisex Adulto, Nero, 26x2.25

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.35
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Rigido, Copertone per Bicicletta Unisex Adulto, Nero, 26x2.25

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.36
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Rigido, Copertone per Bicicletta Unisex Adulto, Nero, 26x2.25

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Rigido, Copertone per Bicicletta Unisex Adulto, Nero, 26x2.25

In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Rigido, Copertone per Bicicletta Unisex Adulto, Nero, 26x2.25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe TOUGH TOM 26 x 2.25 XC Bike Tyre Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.25 inch) S

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe's Tough Tom MTB Tyre is a great choice for cross-country, trail or all-mountain newbies. The tread is inspired by Schwalbe's hugely popular Nobby Nic tyre and is perfectly suitable as a front tyre as it helps keep your bike on track in difficult sections. The 50 EPI carcass and K-Guard puncture protection ensures this Schwalbe Tough Tom MTB Tyre is a durable MTB tyre. K-Guard protection LiteSkin sidewalls SBC compound Weight: 26"x2.25 705g / 27.5"x2.25 730g / 27.5"x2.35 785g / 29"x2.25 795g
£13.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre in Black 2.60 and 2.80 w
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Tough Tom Wire Tyre
£19.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre in Black 2.60 and 2.80 w
£15.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black - 29 inch (29 x 2.
£15.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95