Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.35 inch) S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Tough Tom K-guard 26´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.35

1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Unisex's Tough Tom K-Guard Tyres, Black, 60-559, 707374

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Unisex's Tough Tom K-Guard Tyres, Black, 60-559, 707374

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Tough Tom K-Guard Tyres, Black, 60-559, 707374

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tough Tom Active Line K-Guard Cross Country Rigid Tyre 26"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99

Schwalbe Unisex's Tough Tom K-Guard Tyres, Black, 60-559, 707374

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.48
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Tough Tom K-Guard Tyres, Black, 60-559, 707374

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE TOUGH TOM K-Guard 26 x 2.35" Mountain Bike MTB Road TYRE Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
GBP 21.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Tough Tom HS 463 K-Guard Rigid Tyre Black - 29x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Tough Tom Wire Tyre
£19.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.1 inch) Si
£13.99
Compare 29 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe MY21 Tough Tom 26X2.35 Blk - Black 2.60 Inch
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre in Black 2.60 and 2.80 w
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Tough Tom K-Guard Cross Country Tyre Black (26 x 2.35 inch) S

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe's Tough Tom MTB Tyre is a great choice for cross-country, trail or all-mountain newbies. The tread is inspired by Schwalbe's hugely popular Nobby Nic tyre and is perfectly suitable as a front tyre as it helps keep your bike on track in difficult sections. The 50 EPI carcass and K-Guard puncture protection ensures this Schwalbe Tough Tom MTB Tyre is a durable MTB tyre. K-Guard protection LiteSkin sidewalls SBC compound Weight: 26"x2.25 705g / 27.5"x2.25 730g / 27.5"x2.35 785g / 29"x2.25 795g
£13.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk