Schwalbe Tubeless Compatible Valve Extensions - Black / 30mm Valve

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Tubeless Compatible Valve Extensions - Black / 30mm Valve

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Tubeless Compatible Valve Extentions (30 mm) Size: 30 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Unisex's Valve Extender Pair, Black, 30mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Unisex's Valve Extender Pair, Black, 30mm

£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Schwalbe Valve Extender 2 Pack with Core Remover, Black, 30mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Valve Extender Pair, Black, 30mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.19
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Presta Valve Extension With Core Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Presta Valve Extension With Core Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tubeless Compatible Valve Extensions - Black / 30mm Valve

Cheapest offer

These Tubeless valves are made of aluminum and are very light. In black-anodized they look very sleek on your rims. Fit Schwalbe Inners tubes and Schwalbe's Tubeless Valves. Included: 2 x Valve Extenders.
£7.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)