Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Blue 27 mm 27 mm Blue

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Tape - Blue / 27mm / 10M

2-3 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Tubeless Tyre Rim Tape 10m x 27mm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe RT, TL Rimtape Rimtapes, black, 27 mm, 887027

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Schwalbe RT, TL Rimtape Rimtapes, black, 27 mm, 887027

£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 27mm 10m/Rolle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Tape 10m Roll

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Rim Tape - 27 MM X 10 M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Tubeless Rim Tape - 27 MM X 10 M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Blue 27 mm 27 mm Blue

Cheapest offer

--- SCHWALBE Tubeless Rim Tape 10m - The Ultimate High-Pressure Seal for Your WheelsUpgrade your cycling experience and unlock the full potential of your wheels with the SCHWALBE Tubeless Rim Tape. As a crucial component in the Wheels and Tyres repair and upgrade category, this tape is the definitive solution for converting your standard rims into a high-performance, airtight tubeless system. Engineered by the tyre specialists at SCHWALBE, this rim tape is designed for cyclists who demand reliability, simplicity, and superior performance on every ride, from demanding road races to rugged mountain trails.Say goodbye to the hassle of inner tubes and embrace the benefits of tubeless technology-fewer punctures, improved traction, and enhanced ride comfort. The SCHWALBE Tubeless Rim Tape creates a permanent, secure seal over the spoke holes in your rim bed, forming the foundation for a flawless tubeless setup. Its user-friendly design ensures that both professional mechanics and home enthus
£17.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Length 10000 mm
Width 27 mm

Features

Product colour Blue

Product information

At a glance

• 10m Length: Suitable for various rim sizes.
• 27mm Width: Ensures effective air retention.
• Flexible Design: Simplifies installation process.

Similar products

Schwalbe - Tubeless Felgenband - Bicycle tyre size 10 m - Breite: 29 mm, blue
£13.62
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Blue 23 mm 23 mm Blue
£29.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Base 10x19mm Blue
£15.20
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Schwalbe - Tubeless Felgenband - Bicycle tyre size 10 m - Breite: 25 mm, blue
£13.62
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwalbe Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Blue 21 mm 21 mm Blue
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery