Schwalbe White Wall Tyre Road Cruiser K-Guard TwinSkin 700c Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 11101286, Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin Unisex Adulto, B/W, 47-622 HS484 Green 50EPI

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre White Wall - 28 X 1.75

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre White Wall - 28 X 1.75

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery
Schwalbe White Wall Tyre Road Cruiser K-Guard TwinSkin 700c Bike Tyre

Cheapest offer

Brand: Schwalbe / Wheel Size: 700C / Select Option: Single - No Tubes - 700 x 45c / Compatible Bike Type: Cruiser / Material: Rubber / MPN: 11101286/SDJ / Number of Items: 1 / Colour: White / Part Type: Tyre
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Weight 800 g

Performance

Maximum load weight 110 kg
Maximum inflation pressure 70 psi

Features

Compatible wheel size 28"
Product colour Black, White
Best uses E-bike
Type Tubular tyre

Product information

At a glance

• Puncture-resistant for worry-free cycling
• Stylish whitewall design enhances bike aesthetics
• Eco-friendly materials for conscious riders

Similar products

Schwalbe Cruiser Active K-guard Green Compound 28´´ X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 42
£13.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 28x1.60 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black-reflex white
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Rigid Tyre - White Wall - 2
£23.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Green Compound Wired 20" Tyre Whitewall
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery