Schwarzkopf BC Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment Duo Duo - 1000 ml - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.20
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Bc Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment Duo in Clear Schwarzkopf Clear

3-5 working days
£47.92

Schwarzkopf Bc Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment Duo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£47.92

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Colour Freeze Silver 2 x 1000ml

3-4 days
£50.22
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Color Freeze Silver 1000ml DUO

Unknown
£54.00
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf DUO BC Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Shampoo 1000ml & Color Freeze Silver Treatment 500ml

In stock
£62.93
5.24 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Spray Conditioner 400ml
£9.15
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf-Professional BC-Bonacure R-TWOResetting Shampoo
£7.84
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Proraso After Shave Balm WOOD & SPICE
£20.22
Compare 11 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Leave - In Conditioner For Dry And Normal Hair 400 ml
£13.80
£34.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf BC Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment Duo Duo - 1000 ml - Silver

Cheapest offer

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Clean pH 4.5 Colour Freeze Silver Treatment Duo pairs a pigmented shampoo and restoring treatment for grey and lightened hair. Both formulas distribute blue-violet dye to neutralise unwanted warm undertones, helping to preserve and revive cool tones while protecting against yellowing. Each product uses a pH-balanced system that returns hair and scalp to an optimum pH value of 4.5. The shampoo and treatment are formulated to retain 90% of colour pigments within the hair’s matrix to help prevent premature fading, with results stated for up to 30 washes or 30 uses. On white hair, both add an ashy shimmer and lightly brass for definition. Key features Duo includes Colour Freeze Silver Shampoo (1000ml) and Colour Freeze Silver Treatment (500ml) Pigmented blue-violet dye helps neutralise warm undertones Formulated for grey and lightened hair types pH-balanced formula returns hair...
£47.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com