Schwarzkopf Glued Wax Stick 50g

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£5.44
Delivery from £3.99

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £3.99

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock
£7.99
7990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock
£7.99
7990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
7990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

got2b Glued Wax Stick 50g, Long-Lasting Styling Wax Stick, Clear Hair Wax Stick for Slick Looks On the Go, Non-Greasy Hair Pomade to Tame Flyaways, Strong Hold, Vegan Formula*

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

got2b Glued 'Wax' Stick 50g Strong Hold Hair Styling Stick, 3 Pack in Black

5-7 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Glued Wax Stick 50g

Cheapest offer

Meet the Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Wax Stick, a handy solution for sleek, shaped styles in seconds. It smooths hair for a polished finish with no greasy residue, helping tame flyaways and reduce frizz for long-lasting control up to 48 hours. Enriched with coconut oil, castor oil and shea butter for a hydrated, shiny look.
£5.44
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Got2b 75ml Glued Spiking Wax
£4.49
Compare 15 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
got2b Glued Spiking Glue Travel Size 50 ml
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Spiking Glue, Hair Wax, Strong Hold for Up to 72 Hours, 75 ml (Pack of 2)
£9.65
64.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwarzkopf GOT2B Glued Styling Spiking Glue 150 ml
£5.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Spiking Glue, Hair Wax, Strong Hold for Up to 72 Hours, 75 ml (Pack of 3)
£15.51
68.93 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49