Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Oil Developer 1000 ml

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Oil Developer 1000ml / 3 % / Vol 10

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Oil Developer 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.57
£8.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Developer 1000ml 3%

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.70
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Oil Developer 1000ml / 3 % / Vol 10

3-5 days
£10.74
Delivery from £6.99

Schwarzkopf Professional - Igora Royal Oil Developer 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Oil Developer 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Oil Developer has been specially developed for use with the Igora Royal hair colour line. Its oil-based formula is designed to efficiently infuse the colour pigments into the hair, which can contribute to even and vibrant colour results. The special composition supports Igora Royal's High Definition Colour Pigment Matrix technology. The lipid carriers it contains help to anchor the pigments in the hair and seal the hair surface. This can lead to longer-lasting colour. The activating agent is available in different concentrations to enable different levels of lightening and grey coverage. The application is uncomplicated: For standard colouring, a mixing ratio of 1:1 with the hair colour is usually recommended. The application time varies depending on the hair type and desired result. Developed for the Igora Royal hair colour line Oil-based formula for uniform colour results Supports the anchoring of the colour pigments in the hair Available in d
£7.57
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Nocturne Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml
£7.03
£133.17 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95