Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Color Freeze Treatment 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Schwarzkopf BC Bonacure Colour Freeze Treatment 500ml

3-4 days
£27.66
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional Bc Color Freeze Silver Treatment 500Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Color Freeze Treatment 500ml

Cheapest offer

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Clean pH 4.5 Colour Freeze Treatment Masque (500ml) provides deep, in-depth care to porous, colour-treated, highlighted and/or overprocessed hair types. This targeted hair mask helps to smooth the surface of each hair strand, reducing frizz, increasing manageability and adding brilliant shine. Its unique pH-balanced formula returns the hair and scalp to its optimum pH value of 4.5, improving the structure of hair both inside and out whilst retaining 90% of the colour pigments inside the hair’s matrix, preventing premature fading for long-lasting, vibrant colour for up to 30 uses. Free from Silicones and artificial colours. Schwarzkopf Bonacure products are not tested on animals, and the formulas are vegan-friendly. Ingredients Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Distearoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate, Behentrimonium Chloride, Soy Amino Acids, Wheat Amino Acids, Serine, Threonine, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Isopr
£19.50
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Bonacure Frizz Away Treatment mask for frizzy and unruly hair 500 ml
£16.95
Compare 15 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Sun Scalp & Hair Protection Mist 100ml
£8.01
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf-Professional BC-Bonacure Frizz-AwayConditioner
£17.65
£20.06 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Sun 2-in-1 Treatment 150ml
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60