Schwarzkopf Professional BC Color Freeze Silver Treatment 200ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Bonacure Colour Freeze Silver Treatment 200ml

3-5 days
£15.30
Delivery from £6.99

Schwarzkopf Professional Color Freeze Silver Treatment 200 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.06
£96.95 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

4045787725636 Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Delivery from £19.99

Schwarzkopf Bc Clean Color Freeze Silver Treatment 200Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£19.39

Schwarzkopf BC Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment pH 4.5 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Delivery from £4.20

Schwarzkopf BC Clean Color Freeze Silver Treatment 200ml

Unknown
£19.98
Delivery from £2.95

Schwarzkopf Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Color Freeze Silver Treatment 200ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional BC Coloor Freeze Silver Treatment is a colour-neutralising hair mask that helps to repair the hair. The pigments in the Silver Treatment ensure that yellow and warm tones from white, grey and bleached hair are removed so your hair gets a nice cool and deep colour. In addition, this mask helps with the recovery of your hair. It restores the pH-balance and provides intensive nourishment to the hair. For healthier hair and a cool shade in your bleached, white or grey hair use the Schwarzkopf Professional Bonacure Color Freeze Silver Treatment. Schwarzkopf Professional BonaCure (BC) is completely renewed and now consists of 100% vegan professional formulas. The formulas are free of sulphates, silicones and artificial colourants and even the packaging is made of 97% recycled plastic and is 100% recyclable. Schwarzkopf Professional BC embraces clean beauty! How to use the Schwarzkopf Professional BC Color Freeze Silver Treatment Step 1: Apply the treatment to to
£11.60
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Bonacure Frizz Away Treatment mask for frizzy and unruly hair 500 ml
£16.95
Compare 15 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Sun Scalp & Hair Protection Mist 100ml
£8.01
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf-Professional BC-Bonacure Frizz-AwayConditioner
£17.65
£20.06 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Sun 2-in-1 Treatment 150ml
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60