Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Shampoo 1000ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Bonacure Moisture Kick Shampoo Aloe Vera moisturizing shampoo for normal to dry hair 1 l

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Shampoo Aloe Vera 1000ml

3-4 days
£28.22
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Shampoo 1000ml

2-4 Days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional Bc Moisture Kick Conditioner 1000Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Moisture Kick Shampoo 1000ml

Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Moisture Kick Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The BC Hyaluronic Moisture Kick Shampoo from schwarzkopf will make your hair feel healthy again! The shampoo is enriched with glycerol and brings the moisture content of the hair back into balance. The shampoo provides up to 48 hours of hydration and improves the elasticity of your hair. Thanks to the soothing effect on your hair, this shampoo is also ideal for curly hair. BC Bonacure Peptide Repair is an advanced skin care technology applied to hair. Schwarzkopf Professional Professional Laboratories has integrated the best skin care technologies for beautiful hair in BC Bonacure. The Moisture Kick line is specially formulated for normal to dry, wavy or curly hair. The products in the Moisture Kick line create more elasticity in the hair, improve hair manageability and leave hair feeling hydrated. This line, with vegan keratin and glycerol, has been completely revamped and now consists of 100% vegan professional formulas. The formulas are free of sulfates, silicones and artificial dye
£19.60
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Soothing Serum 100ml
£12.50
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional BC Bonacure Collagen Volume Boost Perfect Foam, 200 ml
£15.87
79.35 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Bonacure Frizz Away Treatment mask for frizzy and unruly hair 500 ml
£16.95
Compare 15 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional R-TWO Rescuing Treatment 500ml
£14.81
£33.66 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95