Schwarzkopf Professional Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.59
£240.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Blondme Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Schwarzkopf BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml - Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Hair Oil 50ml

3-5 days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.99

Schwarzkopf BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml

£16.75
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml

£17.94
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf BlondMe Bondfinity Deep Repair Renewal Oil 50ml - 50 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.13
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Bondfinity Deep Repair Renewal Oil in Clear Schwarzkopf Clear

3-5 working days
£21.45
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional BLONDME Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil presents itself as a specialised leave-in care product that has been explicitly developed for the special needs of bleached and lightened hair. At the core of the formulation is the innovative Bondfinity Technology, which is designed to deeply support the inner hair structure and can help to make the hair more resistant to mechanical stress. The targeted formation of new bonds can minimise the risk of hair breakage and keratin loss. Despite its intensive conditioning effect, the oil is characterised by a remarkably light texture that can give the hair suppleness and a radiant shine without weighing it down. The product also offers heat protection up to 230 °C and can control unwanted frizz for up to 24 hours. The vegan, PETA-certified formula contains sweet almond oil and exudes a fresh fragrance with notes of pink grapefruit, mandarin and cedarwood. Packaged in an elegant glass bottle with a practical dropper cap, the ess
£10.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional BlondME Lift & Blend lifting and toning color for mature blonde hair 60 ml, Sand
£6.72
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional BlondMe Bond Repair Purple Spray Conditioner 150ml
£11.40
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Blondme Bond Repair Sealing Balm 75ml
£9.19
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf BLONDME Bond Repair Purple Mask 500ml
£21.90
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.54