Schwarzkopf-Professional BlondMe ColourLift & Blend Ash

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.25
£155.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Blond Me Lift & Blend 60ml Ash

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.45
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Professional Blond Me Lift & Blend 60ml

In stock
£11.80
Delivery from £6.45

Schwarzkopf Professional Blond Me Lift & Blend 60ml

In stock
£12.36
Delivery from £3.90

Schwarzkopf BlondMe Color Lift&Blend Ash 60ml - lightening cream

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Delivery from £4.20

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional BlondME Lift & Blend lifting and toning color for mature blonde hair 60 ml, Sand
£6.72
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf Blondme Bondfinity Deep Repair Oil 50ml
£11.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional BlondME Premium Developer premium developer 1 l, 7 Vol. 2%
£7.88
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.90
Schwarzkopf Professional BlondME Glow Toner 60 ml, 9-54 Soft Gold
£6.57
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf-Professional BlondMe ColourLift & Blend Ash

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for the demanding needs of mature hair, Schwarzkopf Professional presents BlondMe Lift & Blend, a powerful option for elegant blonde tones. This professional cream hair colour enables the natural hair colour to be lightened by up to four levels and combines this process directly with harmonious white lamination. Application is particularly recommended for a starting base of dark blonde or lighter and a white content of between 30 and 70 per cent. The result is characterised by a natural look that creates soft transitions and avoids a harsh helmet effect. A key component of the formula is the integrated Anti-Metal Bond Protection technology. This system aims to protect the hair structure during the chemical treatment, minimising hair breakage. Additional bonding additives are not required for this. Six different shades such as Ice, Sand or Biscuit are available for individual styling, which can also neutralise unwanted undertones. They are easily mixed in a 1:1 ratio
£7.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk