Schwarzkopf-Professional Hair-colours Igora-RoyalAbsolutes Permanent Anti-Age Colour Cream 7-460 Medium Blonde Beige Chocolate Natural

Used Offers from

Schwarzkopf-Professional Hair-colours Igora-RoyalAbsolutes Permanent Anti-Age Colour Cream 7-460 Medium Blonde Beige Chocolate Natural

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£9.40
£156.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

SCHWARZKOPF Igora Royal Personal Care - Fresh Option (623383)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.87
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWARZKOPF Igora Royal Personal Care - Fresh Option (623383)

£9.87
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWARZKOPF Igora Royal Personal Care - Fresh Option (623383)

£9.88
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWARZKOPF Igora Royal Personal Care - Fresh Option (623383)

£9.89
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWARZKOPF Igora Royal Personal Care - Fresh Option (623383)

In stock
£10.22
Delivery from £3.90

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes 60ml 7-460

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.45
Delivery from £7.60

SCHWARZKOPF Igora Royal Personal Care - Fresh Option (623383)

In stock
£11.80
Delivery from £6.45

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Absolutes 7-460 Natural Chocolate Beige Medium Blonde 60

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Osis Volume Up Booster Spray 300ml
£7.50
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Indola Professionelle Laque 500ml
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional Fibre Clinix Fibre Sealer Cream for split ends 150 ml
£17.89
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf-Professional Hair-colours Igora-RoyalAbsolutes Permanent Anti-Age Colour Cream 7-460 Medium Blonde Beige Chocolate Natural

Cheapest offer

Igora Royal Absolutes Age Blend, specially developed for the complex demands of mature hair, is a permanent colour that provides up to 100% white coverage. The characteristic gold-coloured packaging conceals a sophisticated formula that combines intensive colour tones with a lightening performance of up to three levels. The pro-age complex it contains is based on siliamine and collagen, which can attach to the surface of the hair to promote a smooth texture. The aim of this process is to give the hair a smooth appearance and visible shine, which can be particularly beneficial if the hair structure is becoming brittle. Special low-odour technology is used to make the application experience as pleasant as possible. The oil-based cream can delay the release of ammonia odour through a labyrinthine molecular structure. This colour range is designed to deliver precise and colour-fast results, even with strong or resistant hair, which can complement the respective skin tone to advantage. For
£9.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.