Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 6-77

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 6-77

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

In stock
£10.25
Delivery from £6.45

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
20.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

£16.29
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

£16.29
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

£16.29
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra, 68 g

£16.44
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Permanent Hair Colour 6-77 Dark Blonde Copper Extra

6-9 days
£19.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 6-77

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 6-77 is a permanent hair colour in the shade dark blonde intense copper. This colour contains a double concentration of copper pigments (-77), creating a powerful, warm hair colour with a vibrant glow and striking depth. Perfect for those who love warm shades with a distinct character, without compromising on naturalness. Thanks to High Definition Colour technology, this colouring offers intense pigment saturation, 100% grey coverage and even, long-lasting colour. The caring cream formula protects hair during the colouring process, leaving it feeling soft, shiny and healthy. Even with intense shades such as copper. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Mix 1 part Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 6-77 with 1 part Igora Royal Developer, preferably 6% for optimal grey coverage or 9% for extra intensity. Step 2: Apply the mixture to dry, unwashed hair with a brush. Step 3: Let the product soak in, depending on the desired colour
£8.90
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95