Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Anti-Age Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Anti-Age Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.00
£151.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes 60ml 8-01

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.25
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Absolutes Permanent Anti-Age Colour Creme 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendre

6-9 days
£18.47
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Anti-Age Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

Igora Royal Absolutes Age Blend, specially developed for the complex demands of mature hair, is a permanent colour that provides up to 100% white coverage. The characteristic gold-coloured packaging conceals a sophisticated formula that combines intensive colour tones with a lightening performance of up to three levels. The pro-age complex it contains is based on siliamine and collagen, which can attach to the surface of the hair to promote a smooth texture. The aim of this process is to give the hair a smooth appearance and visible shine, which can be particularly beneficial if the hair structure is becoming brittle. Special low-odour technology is used to make the application experience as pleasant as possible. The oil-based cream can delay the release of ammonia odour through a labyrinthine molecular structure. This colour range is designed to deliver precise and colour-fast results, even with strong or resistant hair, which can complement the respective skin tone to advantage. For
£8.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Couleur pour cheveux / Toner, colorants oxydants:Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Ammonium Hydroxide, Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil, Huile Minérale), Ceteareth-20, Bis-Diisopropanolamino-PG-Propyl Dimethicone/Bis-Isobutyl PEG-14 Copolymer, Steareth-100, Glyceryl Stearate, Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Sulfite, Ethanolamine, Resorcinol, 4-Chlororesorcinol, Glycerin, Butyloctanol, Polysorbate 20, Ascorbic Acid, Hydroxyethyl-p-Phenylenediamine Sulfate, 2-Methylresorcinol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Lactic Acid, Linalyl Acetate, 2,7-Naphthalenediol, m-Aminophenol, Linalool, Sodium Benzoate, Biotin, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract (Moringa Pterygosperma Seed Extract), Chlorphenesin, Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent Yes
Semi-permanent No
Dispenser type Tube
Colour name Light Blonde Natural Cendré
Colour code 8.1
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Blonde
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 38 mm
Package depth 32 mm
Package height 161 mm
Package weight 75 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Intense colour coverage for grey hair
• Moisturizing formula for healthy hair
• Easy application for salon-quality results