Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.07
£133.83 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 7-77

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Permanent Hair Colour 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra

6-9 days
£17.88
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

Intense colour results and a clear tone direction are the focus of IGORA ROYAL Reds Permanent Color Creme. This professional colour from Schwarzkopf Professional uses proven High Definition Technology, which uses a high-resolution pigment matrix for precise colour reproduction. Even with porous or resistant hair, reliable coverage of up to 100 % of white hair is possible. Integrated lipid carriers, which anchor the pigments in the hair and can seal the surface, ensure long-lasting colour intensity. The red shades in this line in particular are characterised by an increased reflective vibrancy, which creates luminous accents. The result is based on the true-to-tuft principle, whereby the colour result resembles the strand on the colour chart. The extensive range offers various nuances for creative looks. The formula is presented in modernised, red packaging that is designed for sustainability, while the tried-and-tested formula remains unchanged. High Definition Technology for clear col
£7.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.07
£133.83 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.07
£133.83 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.74
£146.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95