Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-00 Light Blonde Natural Extra

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Permanent Colour Creme 8-00

3-5 days
£11.94
Delivery from £6.99

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 8-00 Extra Natural Light Blond 60ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Delivery from £4.20

Schwarzkopf igora Royal 8-00 Light Blonde Natural 60 ml

In stock
£13.49
Delivery from £3.90

Schwarzkopf igora Royal 8-00 Light Blonde Natural 60 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Naturals Permanent Colour Cream stands for precise colour results. High Definition Technology forms the basis of this professional colouration. A special colour pigment matrix ensures a clear tone direction and enhanced colour intensity. Even white hair is reliably covered up to 100 %, which ensures an even appearance, especially with natural tones. The lipid carriers contained in the formula support the efficient penetration of the pigments into the hair. At the same time, the hair surface is sealed, which can contribute to long-lasting colour stability. The result is true-to-nature nuances with a visible luminosity, even on porous or resistant hair. The striking red packaging with the True-to-Tuft seal underlines the claim to absolute colour fidelity, so that the result corresponds to the strand on the colour chart. The product was developed by colourists for professional use to ensure reliable results under different conditions. It is compati
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Water, Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Ammoium Hydroxide, Ceteareth 20, Octyldodecanol, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Moringa Pterygosperma Seed Extract, Glycerin Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Oleic Acid, Parfum Fragrance, Carbomer, Polyquatermium 39, Sodium Sulfite, Potassium Stearate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Toluene 2-5 Diamine Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Resorcinol 4 Amino M Cresol, Linoleamidopropyl Pg-Dimeonium Chloride Phospate, Sodium Sulfate, Linlool 4 Amino Citric Acid M Aminophenol, Benzoic Acid, Citric Acid.
Long-lasting Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 8-00
Suitable for Women
Colour group Brown
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant and warm blonde shade
• Durable colour with minimal upkeep
• Hair-friendly and easy to use

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95