Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Tone Color demi-permanent color 60 ml, 9,5-1 Cendré Toner

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance 60ml 9,5-1

Shipped Tomorrow
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Igora Vibrance Pastels Tone On Tone colourant from Schwarzkopf Professional was developed for differentiated colour effects on lightened bases. This demi-permanent tint is characterised by a liquid formula that transforms into a gel or cream consistency depending on the activator selected to precisely support various application techniques. As highlighted on the packaging with the striking colour gradient in orange and pink tones, the formula is completely free of ammonia and alcohol. A key element of the formulation is the integrated FibreBond technology, which is designed to strengthen the bonds within the hair fibre during colouring and potentially minimise hair breakage. This process is supported by the Moisture Protecting Complex with AQUAXYL technology, which can help to stabilise the hair's moisture level during the application time and promote an even texture. The colour result offers a wide range of cool and warm pastel shades, which are specially designed for tone levels
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95