Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-1 Medium Blonde Cendré

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.39
£140.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero AMM 60ml 7-1

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Zero Amm 7-1 Medium Blonde Cendré 60 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.06
28.43 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

With Igora Zero Amm Cendrés & Cools Permanent Colour Creme, Schwarzkopf Professional presents a permanent colourant that is completely free from ammonia. Instead, the formulation is based on special phytolipid technology, which uses micronised oils from grape seeds and apricot kernels. This combination supports long-lasting colour intensity and ensures lifelike results. The Cendrés & Cools shades in particular were developed to achieve cool colour shades and effectively neutralise unwanted warm undertones. The product offers up to 100 % white hair lamination. Those who want to lighten their hair can achieve a change of up to three levels with the 10-series. The composition deliberately avoids silicones and artificial fragrances and is also vegan. Omega-9 fatty acids supplement the ingredients and contribute to the hair's moisture balance. The result is an intense colour with a natural-looking shine. Permanent colouring without ammonia with phytolipid technology Special shades for cool
£7.39
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95