Schwarzkopf Professional Texture Mess Up Matte Paste 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.71
£87.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Mess Up Matte Paste 100ml

1-3 working days
£7.80
Delivery from £2.95

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Mess Up Matte Paste 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Delivery from £3.99

Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Mess Up 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.25
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Mess Up Matte Texture Paste On Dry Hair 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Mess Up Matte Texture Paste 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Osis Mess Up Shaping Paste 100ml

3-5 days
£11.82
Delivery from £6.99

Schwarzkopf OSiS Mess Up Matte Paste

£11.97
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Osis Mess Up Matte Paste 100ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Texture Mess Up Matte Paste 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The OSiS+ Mess Up Matte Paste from Schwarzkopf Professional has been specially designed to give creative styles the ultimate matte finish. This styling paste is characterised by its special consistency, which gives the hair a dry and diffused texture without leaving an unwanted shine. With a medium hold, the product enables reliable control of the hairstyle, but leaves the hair enough freedom of movement for natural and unstructured looks. A key aspect of this formulation is its flexibility: the hair does not harden completely, which means that the styling can be remodelled at any time and spontaneous changes to the shape are possible. The waxes contained, such as carnauba wax, support grip and definition, which makes the paste particularly suitable for shorter haircuts and graduated cuts. Ideally, the product should be applied to dry hair, whereby a small amount is simply rubbed into the palms of the hands and then worked in from the roots to the ends. Removing the product is also str
£7.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Texture Craft 300ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional Osis+ Texture Craft - Dry Texture Spray 300ml
£21.26
70.87 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Dust It 10gr
£8.18
£930.00 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Rock Hard 150ml
£9.35
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Mighty Matte Strong Matte Cream mattifying styling cream with strong fixation 100 ml
£8.01
£107.06 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95