Scicon Race Day Rain 20L Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£83.80
Delivery from £4.99

Scicon Race Day Gear Bag - Black

2-3 days
£93.95
Free Delivery

Scicon Sports Race Day Rain Bag

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Scicon Essentials Cycling Kit Race Day Rain Travel Bag Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99
Scicon Race Day Rain 20L Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Scicon Race Day Rain 20L bag keeps your clothing and cycling accessories complete and incredibly organised with the Essentials Race rain bag. Don't let the reference to "rain" put you off. "Borsa del freddo" translates from Italian literally as cold bag, or more appropriately, cold bag or rain bag. The rain bag is about the size of a large shoebox and is made of a soft, expandable fabric. Compact in size and with six clearly marked pockets; one at each end, two at the top and two at the bottom, the racing rain bag is surprisingly cavernous.
£83.80
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Scicon Race Day Tour De France Bag Black One Size Black
£113.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scicon Mtb Bike Cover Black One Size Black
£38.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scicon Aerojet Titanium Replacement Frame Silver One Size White
£91.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scicon Aerojet Titanium Replacement Frame Silver One Size Black
£91.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scicon Aerojet Titanium Replacement Frame Yellow One Size Neon Yellow
£96.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99