Scicon Travel Plus Bike Travel Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£116.49
Delivery from £9.49

Scicon Sports Soft Travel Plus Triathlon Bike Bag

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Scicon Travel Plus Triathlon Bike Bag Black

Delivery in 4 days
£134.62
Delivery from £8.99

Scicon Sports Bicycle Cycle Soft Travel Plus Triathlon Bag Black - 2.2 L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

SCICON Travel Basic Plus Triathlon Cycle Bag, Black, 125x22x90cm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.97
Free Delivery
Scicon Travel Plus Bike Travel Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

If travel with your triathlon bike by car, bus or train is on your agenda, the Scicon Travel Plus Triathlon is your choice. The lightweight bike bag with padded sidewalls and a removable, rigid base provides the right level of protection that is needed to keep your bike safe.With separate, internal wheel pockets and a large main compartment for the frame, everything finds its place. The shape of the bike bag allows you to keep the handlebars and even the aero bars in place, making travel preparations with your bike less of a chore.Minimal disassembly of your bicycle, padded protection, dedicated storage space and lightweight material provide you with the confidence that your bike will arrive safely at your destination.Specifications:- Weight Kg: 2.7000- Material: Nylon 210 - HDP - Plastic- External Dimensions: L 125 cm x H 90 cm x W 24 cm- Folded Dimensions: L 42 cm x H 11.5 cm x W 47 cm- Closure: Self healing zipper, Hook and Loop ClosureWhat´s in the box:- 1 Travel Plus Triathlon sof
£116.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Scicon Sports Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Bag
£132.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Scicon Travel Plus MTB Bike Bag Black
£124.45
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Scicon Sports Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Bag - Black
£115.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Scicon Aero Comfort Mtb Tsa My19 Bike Travel Bag Black One Size Black
£586.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99