Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English - 9781848163096

SCIENCE RESEARCH WRITING FOR NON-NATIVE by Hilary Glasman-deal Imperial College

Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English - 9781848163096

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English

2 - 4 working days
£45.60
Free Delivery

Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English by Hilary ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.13
Free Delivery

Science Research Writing: A Guide for Non-Native Speake - HardBack NEW Hilary Gl

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.11
Free Delivery

SCIENCE RESEARCH WRITING FOR NON-NATIVE by Hilary Glasman-deal Imperial College

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Science Research Writing: For Native And Non-native Speakers Of English (second Edition)
£17.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Science Research Writing: For Native And Non-native Speakers Of English (second Edition)
£54.04
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Writing a Research Paper in Political Science: A Practical Guide to Inquiry, Structure, and Methods
£24.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.23
Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English - 9781848163096

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Science / Publication Name: Science Research Writing : for Non-Native Speakers of English / Book Title: Science Research Writing For Non-native Speakers Of English / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1kIAAOSwXYtYv3rT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 90929196 / Publisher: Imperial College Press / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Science Research Writing : For Non-Native Speakers of English by Hilary Glasman-Deal (2009, Hardcover) / Subject: English As a Second Language / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Not Available / EAN: 9781848163096 / Format: Hardback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781848163096 / ISBN-13: 9781848163096 / Author: Hilary Glasman-deal / ISBN-10: 1848163096 / Topic: Writing / Item Weight: 0 oz. / Number of Pages: 272 Pages
£38.65
ebay.co.uk