Scoot & Ride Highwaykick One Scooter Green Kids

Scoot & Ride Highwaykick 1 - Forest

Used Offers from

Scoot & Ride Highwaykick One Scooter Green Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £17.99

Scoot & Ride 6271376, Unisex Adult Scooter, Forest., 1 Unit Pack of

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£138.26
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Scoot & Ride My First 96616 3-in-1 slider in olive, Baby Walker, Ride-On and Caster-Board, from 6 months to 20 kg
£82.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scoot & Ride Highwaykick Three Led Scooter Silver
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £14.00
Scoot & Ride Highwaykick One Scooter
£94.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Scoot & Ride Highwaykick One Scooter Green Kids

Cheapest offer

The Highwayfreak was the first developed product of Scoot and Ride and now updated with innovative features and high-quality components.The one-hand mechanism allows the user to twist between the 2 functions scoot & ride very easily and self-explained. A height adjustable handlebar fits the ergonomically needs in both positions, A big and soft EVA front wheel ensures a good riding grip and safety in urban areas as well as damping characteristics while the soft PU seat underlines a smooth riding comfort.Following the ICTI Certification and stable manufactured out of aluminium components, the Highwayfreak fits the expectations of a durable toy.Functionality:- From scooter to balance bike and back.Quality:- Stability through safety clamp.Design:- Patented design for high performance.Comfort:- For a highly enjoyable driving experience.Safety:- For guaranteed fun.Balance:- For stability and safe driving.Specifications:- Weight: 10 Kg- Age: 3-6 Years- Max Load: 50kg- Seat Height: 96-120cm- H
£94.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)