Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Away Shirt 1992/93 S Yellow

Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Retro Away Shirt 92 Adults S Yellow

Used Offers from

Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Away Shirt 1992/93 S Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Retro Away Shirt 92 Adults - Yellow S

3 to 7 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tottenham Hotspur 1992 Away Retro Football Shirt Yellow Small Polyester

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tottenham Hotspur 1992 Away Retro Football Shirt

3-5 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Home Shirt 1983/84 S Blue
£20.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Home Shirt 1983/84 L Blue
£20.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
England Men's Mens Score Draw 1966 Away No6 Shirt in Red | Size: Small England Red S
£64.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Home Shirt 1983/84 XL Blue
£20.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Retro Away Shirt 92 Adults M Yellow
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Score Draw ScoreDraw Tottenham Hotspur Away Shirt 1992/93 S Yellow

Cheapest offer

Celebrate a standout moment in Spurs history with the Score Draw Tottenham Hotspur Retro Away Shirt 1992. This shirt features the distinctive geometric pattern and the iconic Holsten sponsor for a classic look. Ideal for match day nostalgia, retro football nights, or everyday wear that proudly showcases your Tottenham heritage. Product Highlights: - The classic collar creates a traditional style. - A relaxed fit for added comfort. - Composition and care: Refer to the product label.
£21.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk