Scorpion Adx-2 Lewis Modular Helmet White XL

Scorpion ADX-2 Lewis Helmet, white/blue/red, size XL (60/61)

Scorpion Adx-2 Lewis Modular Helmet White XL

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£217.49
Delivery from £5.49

Scorpion Helmets ADX-2 LEWIS WHT/BLU/RED XL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.50
Free Delivery
Scorpion Adx-2 Lewis Modular Helmet White XL

Cheapest offer

Helmet come with a clear visor.Aero-tuned shell reduces aerodynamic drag, improves balance, and maximizes mobility.Features optimal airflow, pulling heat and humidity out for a cool, dry ride.Features:Breath Deflector (included):- Dedicated cavity for seamless connection with EXO-Com.Comm-Ready Speaker Pockets:- Clear face shield installed.Helmet Safety Certification (ECE R22.06):- The quick-release buckle and strap allow emergency personnel to safely remove helmets by first taking out the cheek pads in accidents, reducing the risk of neck and spine injury.P/J Chin Bar:- Vision Quick Release/One Touch Buckle:- Ratchet system with face shield preset ´´City Position´´ allows more fresh air at low speeds.City Position:- MaxVision offers a wide-screen fog-free vision and maximizes the unobstructed view.This ScorpionEXO face shield provides maximum visibility.EverClear SpeedView Sun Visor:- Hard coated shield provides clear vision with the anti-scratch properties.Anti-fog MaxVision 3D Shiel
£217.49
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Scorpion Helmet ADX-2 Kamps Enduro Flip-Up Black-Orange Men's Size S
£195.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion Helmet ADX-2 Modular Solid Cement Grey S Men
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid Helmet, black matt, size L (58/59)
£168.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Scorpion Adx-2 Modular Helmet Black XL
£168.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid Helmet, grey, size XXL (62/63)
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery