Scorpion Covert FX Skullz, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£185.16
Delivery from £14.61

Scorpion Covert FX Skullz Helmet, black-grey-orange, size XS for Men

5 - 7 days
£189.26
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion Covert Fx Skullz Full Face Helmet Black XS

7 working day(s)
£210.49
Delivery from £5.49

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Covert FX Skullz Matt Black / Grey / Gold XS

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£213.80

Similar products

Scorpion Covert FX Skullz, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Gold
£185.16
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Scorpion Covert FX Danko Full-Face Helmet, grey-silver, size S for Men
£173.67
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion Covert-Fx Full-Face Helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M
£166.64
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Scorpion Covert FX Danko, full face helmet M Grey/Red
£185.16
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Scorpion Covert FX Solid Helmet, black, size S for Men
£156.30
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion Covert FX Skullz, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest offer

The creator of the original badass Covert/Combat motorcycle helmet has now developed a full face version, the Covert FX! The Covert FX features the same edgy style and function you d expect from the ScorpionEXO® Covert/Combat series. As stylish as the details may be, they have important functions. Each helmet is meticulously handcrafted from the latest glass, aramid and polyresin fibers for superior strength and extreme lightweight. The slim helmet shell has been aerodynamically tuned for motorcycling, minimizing both lift and turbulence for a smoother, quieter and more stable ride. Integrated speaker pockets make it easy to install your favorite Bluetooth® communication device, while the KwikWick 3 comfort lining with its moisture-wicking material keeps you cool, dry and comfortable while riding. The ScorpionEXO® continues to set the new standard when it comes to motorcycle helmet value by including a complimentary dark-tinted, as well as a clear visor right out of the box. If you are
£185.16
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days