Scorpion EXO-1400 EVO II AIR Full Face Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-1400 Evo II Air Matt Black L

Scorpion EXO-1400 EVO II AIR Full Face Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-1400 EVO II AIR Full Face Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-1400 Evo Air II Solid, full face helmet L Matt-Black

available immediately
£144.55
Delivery from £14.61

Scorpion Exo-1400 Evo II Air Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, L

1-5 Days
£219.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Pro Acuti, modular helmet L Black/Dark Grey
£254.75
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion Adx-2 Lewis Modular Helmet Black L
£150.51
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-491 Solid Helmet, black, size M for Men
£92.60
Compare 5 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Cosy, modular helmet XS Black/White/Blue/Red
£289.49
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-1400 EVO II AIR Full Face Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

Cheapest offer

The brand-new EXO-1400 EVO II Carbon Air helmet embodies the innovative spirit of Scorpion Exo. Its aggressive shape, lightweight construction and brand new top super ventilation system show our commitment to pushing boundaries. Prepare to experience true innovation.Features:• Ultra-modern TCT Ultra fibre shell• Ventilation system: incrementally adjustable front and rear air vents with wind deflectors reduce drag and create a vacuum to maximize airflow through the helmet.• Breath deflector: Improves fog-free performance• Chin guard: Contributes to noise reduction• Emergency release: using textile loops, the cheek pads can be pulled out by medical professionals in an emergency with the helmet on• Airfit™: individual adjustment of the helmet thanks to inflatable cheek pads• Pinlock® Maxivision: the Pinlock® lens prevents fogging by providing a permanent air corridor between itself and the visor, even when the temperature difference between inside and outside increases• Kwikwick 3: KwikWi
£142.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.