Scorpion EXO-530 Air Fond, full face helmet L Black/Dark Grey/Neon-Yellow

Scorpion Full-Face Helmet EXO-530 Air Fond Black/Neon Yellow Size L Men

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Fond, full face helmet L Black/Dark Grey/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£169.24
Delivery from £14.61

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Fond Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Neon yellow, L

1-5 Days
£169.26
Delivery from £8.66

Scorpion Exo-530 Air Fond Full-Face Helmet, black-yellow, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£173.66
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Fond Full Face Helmet Black/Neon YellowL Black,Neon Yellow

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Fond Full Face Helmet Black/Neon YellowL Black,Neon Yellow

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-530 Air Fond Black / Neon Yellow L

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£185.29

Scorpion Exo-530 Air Fond Full Face Helmet Black L

7 working day(s)
£204.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Air Cornering Full-Face Helmet, white-pink-blue, size M for Men
£254.75
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, 2XL
£300.00
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Fond, full face helmet L Black/Dark Grey/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest offer

The EXO-530 AIR represents the next chapter in ScorpionEXO’s renowned sport-touring full-face helmet lineup. As a complete refinement of the EXO-520 AIR, it brings meaningful advancements for riders who demand versatility, comfort, and consistent performance in every situation. With a newly sculpted aerodynamic shell, enhanced ventilation, and improved noise insulation, the EXO-530 AIR offers a smoother, quieter, and more stable ride. The updated interior liner system ensures a more precise and secure fit, while upgraded materials throughout the helmet provide long-lasting comfort and durability. It retains core features such as the integrated sun visor and the AIRFIT cheek pad inflation system, along with its aggressive, performance-oriented shell design. These elements now work together more effectively than ever, creating a seamless and rider-focused experience. Smarter airflow. Sleeker design. Stronger performance. The EXO-530 AIR is built for real-world riding, where comfort, cont
£169.24
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.