Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Grey/Pink

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Pink, XS

Used Offers from

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Grey/Pink

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£169.11
Delivery from £14.60

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Pink, XS

1-5 Days
£169.52
Delivery from £8.66

Scorpion Exo-530 Air Hadji Full-Face Helmet, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£173.66
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji Full Face Helmet Matt Black/PinkXS Matt Black,Pink

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji Full Face Helmet Matt Black/PinkXS Matt Black,Pink

3-7 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-530 Air Hadji Matt Black / Pink XS

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£185.29

Scorpion Exo-530 Air Hadji Full Face Helmet Black XS

6 working day(s)
£204.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion Exo-530 Air Clip Full-Face Helmet, black-red, size XL for Men
£169.11
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Slope, full face helmet L Matt Black/Dark Grey/Red
£169.11
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Clip, full face helmet S Dark Grey/Black
£169.11
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion Full-Face Helmet EXO-530 Air Hadji Matt Black/Pink Size S Men
£169.11
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Theras, full face helmet S Black/Red
£169.11
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji, full face helmet XS Matt Black/Grey/Pink

Cheapest offer

The EXO-530 AIR represents the next chapter in ScorpionEXO’s renowned sport-touring full-face helmet lineup. As a complete refinement of the EXO-520 AIR, it brings meaningful advancements for riders who demand versatility, comfort, and consistent performance in every situation. With a newly sculpted aerodynamic shell, enhanced ventilation, and improved noise insulation, the EXO-530 AIR offers a smoother, quieter, and more stable ride. The updated interior liner system ensures a more precise and secure fit, while upgraded materials throughout the helmet provide long-lasting comfort and durability. It retains core features such as the integrated sun visor and the AIRFIT cheek pad inflation system, along with its aggressive, performance-oriented shell design. These elements now work together more effectively than ever, creating a seamless and rider-focused experience. Smarter airflow. Sleeker design. Stronger performance. The EXO-530 AIR is built for real-world riding, where comfort, cont
£169.11
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)